ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14235272
nr 1423 5272
Carin Adler
(f. 1929), Sverige
Carin Adler (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, numbered 86/220, dated 1982. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 86/220, daterad 1982. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57cm
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:21:01
29/9 12:12:01
100 kr
3/10 20:40:50